Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Select a team or league to filter matches.

December 2021

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
8 matches
5
208 matches
6
7
8
9
10
11
4 matches
12
183 matches
13
14
15
1 matches
16
17
18
3 matches
19
119 matches
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Matches

ID Date, time Home team Score Away team Venue
27-11-2021 09:30 Broomwood Amazons vs. London City Lionesses LFC
27-11-2021 09:30 Millwall Lionesses FC vs. AFC Wimbledon Ladies
27-11-2021 10:00 Chalfont Saints U13 Girls vs. Thame United U13 Girls Red
27-11-2021 10:00 Chesham United LFC U13 Girls vs. Thame United U13 Girls Black
27-11-2021 10:00 Crendon Corinthians Youth U13 Girls vs. Risborough Rangers Juniors U13 Girls
27-11-2021 10:00 Flackwell Heath Minors U13 Girls Lionesses vs. Henley Lions Lionesses U13s Girls
27-11-2021 10:00 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U13 Girls vs. Haddenham Youth U13 Girls
27-11-2021 13:30 Regents Park Girls vs. Sporting Duet Panthers
28-11-2021 10:30 Mansfield Town Ladies F.C. Development vs. WBC Women's
28-11-2021 10:30 Bingham Town F.C. Women vs. Arnold Eagles F.C. Womens Flyers
28-11-2021 10:30 Gedling Southbank Ladies F.C. vs. Newark Town F.C. Ladies
28-11-2021 10:30 Sherwood F.C. Womens Development vs. Teversal F.C. Ladies
28-11-2021 13:00 Keyworth United F.C. Ladies vs. Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens
28-11-2021 13:00 Enfield Town Ladies 3rds vs. Walton Casuals Ladies Reserves
28-11-2021 13:30 Chesterfield Junior Blues Inspire Blue L vs. Pride Park FC Ladies
28-11-2021 13:30 Draycott Victoria LFC vs. Mickleover Sports Juniors Football Club
28-11-2021 13:30 Wirksworth Colts Ladies vs. Belper Town Ladies
28-11-2021 13:45 Ashmount Leigh Ladies FC vs. Eastbourne United AFC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Middlesbrough P - P Derby County Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Keynsham Town Ladies Football Club 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
28-11-2021 14:00 Barnsley FC Ladies P - P Alnwick Town
28-11-2021 14:00 Durham Cestria P - P FC United Of Manchester
28-11-2021 14:00 Stockport County P - P Chester le Street Town Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Stockport County P - P Norton & Stockton Ancients
28-11-2021 14:00 Bedworth United A - A Leek Town
28-11-2021 14:00 Boldmere St Michaels P - P Wem Town
28-11-2021 14:00 Boldmere St Michaels A - A Peterborough United
28-11-2021 14:00 Holwell Sports 3 - 4 Doncaster Rovers Belles
28-11-2021 14:00 Leafield Athletic P - P Sporting Khalsa
28-11-2021 14:00 Sporting Khalsa P - P Solihull Moors
28-11-2021 14:00 Exeter City Ladies FC P - P Chesham United Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Larkhall Athletic LFC P - P Southampton WFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Portishead Ladies 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Swindon Town Ladies FC 6 - 1 Poole Town Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Cambridge United WFC vs. London Seaward
28-11-2021 14:00 Harlow Town vs. Enfield Town Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Cheadle Town Stingers WFC vs. Crewe Alexandra Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Merseyrail LFC vs. West Didsbury & Chorlton Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Morecambe LFC vs. Mossley Hill Athletic First Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Salford City FC Lionesses Women vs. Tranmere Rovers Ladies (Cheshire) First
28-11-2021 14:00 Wigan Athletic Ladies & Girls Women vs. AFC Darwen LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Blackpool FC Girls vs. Sir Tom Finney LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Carlisle United LFC vs. Preston North End WFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Chorley Women FC Development P - P Blackburn Community Sports Club LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Haslingden Ladies & Girls Ladies vs. Morecambe Ladies Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Penrith AFC Ladies vs. Workington Reds LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Penwortham Ladies FC vs. Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Altrincham Women FC vs. West Kirby LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Chester FC Women vs. Hindley Juniors Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Curzon Ashton FC Women's vs. Mersey Valley Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Didsbury FC Ladies vs. Runcorn Linnets Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Northwich Vixens First Women vs. Warrington Wolves Foundation Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) Women vs. Alder FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Harrogate Town FC Ladies vs. York City Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Hartlepool United Women FC First vs. Wallsend B.C. Women's First Team
28-11-2021 14:00 Ossett United Ladies vs. Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC First Team
28-11-2021 14:00 Redcar Town Ladies vs. Sunderland West End Ladies First Team
28-11-2021 14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Ladies FC First Team vs. South Shields FC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Redditch United FC Women vs. Lye Town Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Stourbridge FC Ladies vs. Lichfield City Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Sutton Coldfield Town FC Women vs. Kidderminster Harriers FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Tamworth FC Women vs. Crusaders Women
28-11-2021 14:00 AFC Dunstable Women vs. Colney Heath LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Bowers & Pitsea LFC vs. St Ives Town FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Haringey Borough WFC vs. Kings Lynn
28-11-2021 14:00 Luton Town Ladies FC vs. Wroxham FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Wymondham Town F.C. Womens First vs. Bedford Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Denham United Ladies F.C vs. Dulwich Hamlet DENHAM UNITED LADIES FC (THE DEN)
28-11-2021 14:00 Fulham FC Women P - P Ashford Town (Middlesex) FULHAM FC TRAINING GROUND
28-11-2021 14:00 Millwall Lionesses FC vs. Aylesford ST PAULS SPORTS GROUND
28-11-2021 14:00 Bishop Auckland Ladies First vs. West Allotment Celtic Ladies WACFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Blyth Town vs. Washington Association Women's First
28-11-2021 14:00 Chester le Street United Women Reserves vs. Prudhoe Town Women First
28-11-2021 14:00 Guisborough Town Ladies FC vs. Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Wallsend B.C. Women's Reserves vs. Spennymoor Town Youth Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Ladies Firsts vs. Altofts Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies First vs. York Railway Institute Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Sandwell Ladies TREC First vs. Shrewsbury Town In The Community Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Shifnal Town FC Ladies vs. AFC Telford United Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Walsall Ladies First Team vs. Port Vale Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Walsall Wood Ladies FC vs. Shifnal Town FC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Wyrley Ladies vs. Coventry City Women F C First
28-11-2021 14:00 Leamington Lions Ladies vs. Rugby Town Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Rugby Borough Women & Girls vs. Cookley Sports Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Sedgley & Gornal United Women vs. Knowle Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Solihull Sporting Ladies vs. Kingfisher LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Westfields Women vs. Droitwich Spa LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 AFC Stoneham Ladies FC vs. Woking Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Bournemouth Sports LFC vs. AFC Bournemouth Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Chichester City FC Women vs. Eversley & California LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Milton United Ladies vs. Abbey Rangers Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 New Milton Town LFC vs. Southampton Women's Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Ashville Youth Ashville Ladies vs. Brookvale United JFC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Ellesmere Port Town Ladies vs. Nantwich Town Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Macclesfield Town vs. Upton Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Sandbach United vs. Sale United Open Age Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Bolton Wanderers Girls FC Women vs. Burnley Belvedere Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Langho Ladies Seniors vs. AFC Darwen Ladies Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Nelson Ladies vs. St. Josephs Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Penrith AFC Ladies Development vs. Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Stanwix Juniors Ladies vs. Blackpool F.C. Girls Development squad
28-11-2021 14:00 Brayton Belles vs. Silsden AFC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Brighouse Sports LFC vs. Harrogate Railway
28-11-2021 14:00 Ripon City Ladies vs. Leeds Medics and Dentists Womens FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Thackley AFC Ladies vs. Harrogate Town Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Wetherby Athletic vs. Lower Hopton
28-11-2021 14:00 Leamington Hibernian Ladies vs. Redditch United FC RES Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Long Itchington LIWFC Women vs. Halas Hawks
28-11-2021 14:00 Rubery Juniors Ravens Women vs. Heath Ballerz FC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 SJB Juniors Ladies vs. Redditch Borough Firsts JW Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Stourbridge FC Ladies Development vs. Coventrians Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Sutton United Ladies A vs. Balls To Cancer Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Areley Kings Ladies vs. Worcester City Women FC Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Ladies FC Development vs. Welland Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Droitwich Spa LFC Belles vs. Meadow Park Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Inkberrow Eagles Ladies FC Firsts vs. Ludlow Town Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Allexton & New Parks Women vs. Nuneaton Borough Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Desford Ladies vs. Loughborough Foxes Girls U
28-11-2021 14:00 Kirby Muxloe FC Kirby Muxloe FC Ladies vs. Hinckley Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Saffron Dynamos vs. Coalville Town Ravenettes Ladies Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Epworth Belles Women Cancelled C - C Ruston Sports Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 LOB FC Ladies vs. Lincoln United FC Women's Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Market Rasen Town FC Ladies vs. Gainsborough Trinity Community FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Skegness Town FC vs. Crowle Colts Juniors Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 South Lincolnshire Swifts Ladies vs. Barton United Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Mansfield Hosiery Mills F.C. Womens vs. Retford F.C. Womens
28-11-2021 14:00 Bishops Cleeve Ladies First vs. Olveston United Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Cotswold Rangers Women vs. Bristol and West Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Longwell Green Ladies First vs. Longlevens Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Pucklechurch Sports Ladies First vs. Gloucester City Women First
28-11-2021 14:00 Histon FC Ladies Development vs. March Town United Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Netherton United Ladies & Girls First Team vs. Histon FC Ladies Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Barrowford Celtic First Women vs. Bury FC Foundation Women's Team
28-11-2021 14:00 Clitheroe Wolves vs. Bolton County Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Euxton Girls U18 Development vs. Blackburn Community Sports Club Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies Development vs. GT7 Academy Ladies (Open Age)
28-11-2021 14:00 GT7 Academy Ladies (Open Age) P - P Sir Tom Finney FC Development Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Sir Tom Finney FC Development Women vs. Galgate Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Alvechurch Ladies vs. Withymoor Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Bournville Ladies vs. Gornal Athletic Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 FC Premier Sunday Adults vs. Birmingham Medsoc Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Kewford Eagles Girls vs. Coundon Court Development Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Stratford Town Women's & Girls vs. Continental Star Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Walsall Ladies Development vs. Chelmsley Colts Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Cheltenham Civil Service Ladies First vs. Tuffley Rovers Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Dursley Town vs. City of Gloucester Women First
28-11-2021 14:00 Combe St Nicholas Ladies vs. Ash Rangers Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Pen Mill Ladies Reserves vs. Wellington (Ladies)
28-11-2021 14:00 Blackmore Ladies vs. Stones Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Chelmsford City Women Reserves vs. Hutton W Reserves Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Camden Town (Womens) Blues vs. Brentford FC Women B Team
28-11-2021 14:00 East London Ladies vs. Actonians Ladies Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 New London Lionesses Development Women vs. Queens Park Rangers Women Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Athletico Middleton Ladies vs. Ashton United FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Mossley AFC Women vs. West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Womens Reserves
28-11-2021 14:00 Rochdale AFC Ladies vs. Bury AFC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 East Goscote United Women's vs. Braunstone Athletic Womens
28-11-2021 14:00 Hinckley Ladies Reserves vs. Oakham United Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Thurmaston DPC Ladies vs. Marlborough Rovers
28-11-2021 14:00 Ashford vs. Welling United FC Womens
28-11-2021 14:00 A.F.C. Acorns Women vs. Herne Bay FC Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Bexhill United vs. Parkwood Rangers
28-11-2021 14:00 Hastings United Women vs. Newhaven
28-11-2021 14:00 Meridian vs. Maidstone United
28-11-2021 14:00 Sports Gateway Community F.C. Women vs. Meden Vale Colts Ladies F.C.
28-11-2021 14:00 A.F.C. Kesgrave Ladies vs. Halesworth Town F.C. Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Chantry Grasshoppers F.C. Ladies P - P Ramsey & Mistley Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Clapton Community FC Women vs. Islington Borough Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Comets (Ladies) vs. Headstone Manor Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Edgware Town Ladies vs. Sutton United Women U23
28-11-2021 14:00 Regents Park Rangers First Women vs. Bromley FC Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 AFC St Austell Ladies vs. Marine Academy Plymouth LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Bideford AFC Women vs. Sherborne Town Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Middlezoy Ladies vs. Ilminster Town LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies vs. Forest Green Rovers Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Torquay United Women FC vs. Bishop Lydeard Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 AEK Boco LFC vs. Chipping Sodbury Town LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Swindon Town Women FC Development vs. Warminster Town Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Feniton Women's FC vs. Saltash United Women
28-11-2021 14:00 Helston Athletic Women vs. Liskeard Athletic Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Liverton United Ladies vs. Plymouth Argyle Women U23s Team
28-11-2021 14:00 Abingdon Town Women's FC vs. Ascot United LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Moneyfields FC Ladies vs. Abingdon United Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Oxford City Ladies vs. Winchester City Flyers
28-11-2021 14:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs. Woodley United LFC
28-11-2021 14:00 Northampton Town Women First vs. Mansfield Town Ladies FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Notts County F.C. Women Senior vs. Loughborough Students
28-11-2021 14:00 Oughtibridge WM Women FC First vs. Lincoln United
28-11-2021 14:00 Rise Park Ladies F.C. First vs. Leicester City Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Rotherham United Women First vs. Chesterfield FC Women First
28-11-2021 14:00 Appleby Frodingham FC Ladies vs. Sleaford Town Ladies First
28-11-2021 14:00 Arnold Eagles F.C. Womens First vs. Sherwood F.C. Womens First
28-11-2021 14:00 Cleethorpes Town Ladies First vs. Notts County F.C. Women Development
28-11-2021 14:00 Grimsby Borough (Ladies) First Team vs. Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens
28-11-2021 14:00 St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Women FC vs. Grimsby Town Women’s FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Leicester Road Ladies & Girls Senior Ladies vs. Kettering Town Women FC
28-11-2021 14:00 Loughborough Foxes Vixens First Women vs. Ilkeston Town
28-11-2021 14:00 Nottingham Forest Women F.C. Development vs. Derby County FC Women Academy
28-11-2021 14:00 Oadby & Wigston Ladies DBU vs. Coalville Town Ravenettes Ladies
28-11-2021 14:00 Peterborough United FC Ladies Reserves vs. Anstey Nomads Women
28-11-2021 14:30 Worcester City Women FC vs. Coundon Court LFC
28-11-2021 14:30 Dartford FC Women vs. Whyteleafe Women's FC PRINCES PARK COMMUNITY STADIUM
28-11-2021 14:30 Luton Town Ladies Reserves vs. Tower Hamlets Womens
28-11-2021 15:00 Worthing FC Women vs. Saltdean United FC Women WORTHING FOOTBALL CLUB
04-12-2021 09:30 Broomwood Amazons vs. AFC Wimbledon Ladies
04-12-2021 09:30 London City Lionesses LFC vs. Regents Park Girls
04-12-2021 09:30 Sporting Duet Panthers vs. Millwall Lionesses FC
04-12-2021 10:00 Haddenham Youth U13 Girls vs. Chalfont Saints U13 Girls
04-12-2021 10:00 Henley Lions Lionesses U13s Girls vs. Haddenham Youth U13 Girls
04-12-2021 10:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U13 Girls vs. Flackwell Heath Minors U13 Girls Lionesses
04-12-2021 10:00 Thame United U13 Girls Black vs. Crendon Corinthians Youth U13 Girls
04-12-2021 10:00 Thame United U13 Girls Red vs. Chesham United LFC U13 Girls
05-12-2021 AFC Leyton U14 Girls vs. Great Danes Girls U14
05-12-2021 Billericay Town Girls U14 Blue vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Girls U14
05-12-2021 Rayleigh Girls U14 Ravens vs. Bowers & Pitsea Girls U14
05-12-2021 10:00 Chelmsford City Girls U14 vs. Billericay Town Girls U14 Red
05-12-2021 10:30 Mansfield Town Ladies F.C. Development vs. Keyworth United F.C. Ladies
05-12-2021 10:30 Arnold Eagles F.C. Womens Flyers vs. Meden Vale Colts Ladies F.C.
05-12-2021 10:30 Bingham Town F.C. Women vs. Newark Town F.C. Ladies
05-12-2021 10:30 Lowdham Colts F.C. Ladies vs. Sherwood F.C. Womens Development
05-12-2021 10:30 Teversal F.C. Ladies vs. Gedling Southbank Ladies F.C.
05-12-2021 11:00 WBC Women's vs. Mansfield Hosiery Mills F.C. Womens
05-12-2021 13:00 Enfield Town Ladies 3rds vs. Clapton Community FC Women
05-12-2021 13:30 Chesterfield Junior Blues Inspire Blue L vs. Mickleover Sports Juniors Football Club
05-12-2021 13:30 Draycott Victoria LFC vs. Wirksworth Colts Ladies
05-12-2021 13:30 Pride Park FC Ladies vs. Sandiacre Town Youth Ladies Blue Socks
05-12-2021 14:00 Fylde vs. Loughborough Lightning
05-12-2021 14:00 Hull City vs. Huddersfield Town Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Middlesbrough vs. Burnley
05-12-2021 14:00 Stoke City vs. Sheffield FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Cardiff City vs. Gillingham Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Hounslow vs. Bridgwater United
05-12-2021 14:00 Barnsley FC Ladies vs. Stockport County
05-12-2021 14:00 Bradford City Women vs. Newcastle United
05-12-2021 14:00 Chester le Street Town Ladies FC vs. Durham Cestria
05-12-2021 14:00 FC United Of Manchester vs. Chorley Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Burton Albion Ladies vs. Wem Town
05-12-2021 14:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles vs. Peterborough United
05-12-2021 14:00 Leek Town vs. Solihull Moors
05-12-2021 14:00 Long Eaton United Ladies vs. Lincoln City Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Chesham United Ladies FC vs. AFC Bournemouth Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Maidenhead United Ladies FC vs. Larkhall Athletic LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Swindon Town Ladies FC vs. Buckland Athletic LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Cambridge City Ladies vs. Norwich City
05-12-2021 14:00 Kent Football United vs. Harlow Town
05-12-2021 14:00 AFC Darwen LFC vs. Morecambe LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Salford City FC Lionesses Women vs. Mossley Hill Athletic First Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Tranmere Rovers Ladies (Cheshire) First vs. Crewe Alexandra Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton Women FC vs. Cheadle Town Stingers WFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Wigan Athletic Ladies & Girls Women vs. Fleetwood Town Wrens LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies vs. Haslingden Ladies & Girls Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Blackburn Community Sports Club LFC vs. Penwortham Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Blackpool FC Girls vs. Preston North End WFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Carlisle United LFC vs. Penrith AFC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Morecambe Ladies Reserves vs. Chorley Women FC Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Workington Reds LFC vs. Sir Tom Finney LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Hindley Juniors Ladies vs. Warrington Wolves Foundation Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Didsbury FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Northwich Vixens First Women vs. Altrincham Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Runcorn Linnets Ladies vs. Curzon Ashton FC Women's
05-12-2021 14:00 West Kirby LFC vs. Alder FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) Women vs. Chester FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Women's First Team vs. Harrogate Town FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Sunderland West End Ladies First Team vs. Sheffield Wednesday Ladies FC First Team
05-12-2021 14:00 York City Ladies vs. Hartlepool United Women FC First
05-12-2021 14:00 Coventry Sphinx LFC vs. Coundon Court LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Crusaders Women vs. City of Stoke Women Football Club LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Kidderminster Harriers FC Women vs. Tamworth FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Lichfield City Ladies FC vs. Sutton Coldfield Town FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Lye Town Ladies First vs. Stourbridge FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Redditch United FC Women vs. Worcester City Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Haringey Borough WFC vs. AFC Dunstable Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Luton Town Ladies FC vs. Wymondham Town F.C. Womens First
05-12-2021 14:00 Royston Town Women First vs. Bowers & Pitsea LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 St Ives Town FC Women vs. Kings Lynn
05-12-2021 14:00 Wroxham FC Women vs. Bedford Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Aylesford vs. Dulwich Hamlet
05-12-2021 14:00 Fulham FC Women vs. Millwall Lionesses FC
05-12-2021 14:00 New London Lionesses vs. Saltdean United FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Bishop Auckland Ladies First vs. Blyth Town
05-12-2021 14:00 Prudhoe Town Women First vs. Guisborough Town Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Washington Association Women's First vs. Boro Rangers Women
05-12-2021 14:00 West Allotment Celtic Ladies WACFC vs. Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Altofts Ladies vs. Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Barnsley FC Ladies vs. Bradford Park Avenue Ladies Firsts
05-12-2021 14:00 Hull United Seniors Ladies First vs. Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC U23
05-12-2021 14:00 York Railway Institute Ladies vs. Hepworth United Ladies FC First
05-12-2021 14:00 Coventry City Women F C First vs. AFC Telford United Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Port Vale Women vs. Walsall Wood Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Shrewsbury Town In The Community Women vs. Shifnal Town FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Walsall Ladies First Team vs. Sandwell Ladies TREC First
05-12-2021 14:00 Wyrley Ladies vs. Shifnal Town FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Droitwich Spa LFC vs. Cookley Sports Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Kingfisher LFC vs. Westfields Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Knowle Ladies vs. Solihull Sporting Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Sedgley & Gornal United Women vs. Leamington Lions Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Biggleswade United Ladies FC vs. Wootton Blue Cross Lionesses Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Cambridge City Ladies & Girls Ladies Dev vs. Haverhill Rovers LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Whittlesey Athletic Ladies FC vs. Newmarket Town F.C. Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 AFC Sudbury Women vs. Wodson Park Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 East Bergholt United Junior & Women's vs. Leigh Ramblers Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Herts Vipers Women vs. Barking Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Hutton W First Women vs. Billericay Town Women Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Ashville Youth Ashville Ladies vs. Sandbach United
05-12-2021 14:00 Macclesfield Town vs. Sale United Open Age Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Bolton Wanderers Girls FC Women vs. Blackpool F.C. Girls Development squad
05-12-2021 14:00 Burnley Belvedere Ladies vs. Langho Ladies Seniors
05-12-2021 14:00 Nelson Ladies vs. AFC Darwen Ladies Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Stanwix Juniors Ladies vs. Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 St. Josephs Ladies vs. Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Balls To Cancer Ladies FC vs. Sutton United Ladies A
05-12-2021 14:00 Coventrians Ladies vs. Stourbridge FC Ladies Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Halas Hawks vs. Long Itchington LIWFC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Heath Ballerz FC Ladies vs. Rubery Juniors Ravens Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Leamington Hibernian Ladies vs. SJB Juniors Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Redditch Borough Firsts JW Women vs. Redditch United FC RES Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Malvern Ladies FC vs. Inkberrow Eagles Ladies FC Firsts
05-12-2021 14:00 Meadow Park Women vs. Hereford Pegasus Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Welland Ladies First vs. Cradley Town D C Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Wyre Forest Phoenix Ladies Firsts vs. Areley Kings Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Allexton & New Parks Women vs. Saffron Dynamos
05-12-2021 14:00 Hinckley Ladies First vs. Desford Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Loughborough Foxes Girls U vs. Kirby Muxloe FC Kirby Muxloe FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Nuneaton Borough Ladies vs. Asfordby Amateurs LG&I First Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Barton United Ladies vs. Lincoln United FC Women's Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Crowle Colts Juniors Ladies Cancelled C - C Langtoft United Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Community FC Women Cancelled C - C Epworth Belles Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Market Rasen Town FC Ladies vs. South Lincolnshire Swifts Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Ruston Sports Women FC vs. Skegness Town FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens vs. Retford F.C. Womens
05-12-2021 14:00 Bursledon Ladies FC vs. Alton LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Fleet Town Ladies vs. Widbrook United Women
05-12-2021 14:00 QK Southampton Ladies vs. United Services Portsmouth FC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Shanklin LFC vs. Rushmoor Community Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Winchester City Flyers vs. Down Grange Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Abbeymead Rovers Ladies First vs. Bristol and West Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Cotswold Rangers Women vs. Olveston United Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Longlevens Ladies FC vs. Pucklechurch Sports Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Longwell Green Ladies First vs. Bishops Cleeve Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Banwell Ladies vs. Pen Mill Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Bishops Lydeard Ladies Reserves vs. Burnham United Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies Reserves vs. Stockwood Wanderers (Women)
05-12-2021 14:00 Portishead Ladies Reserves vs. Ilminster Town Ladies Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Cambridge University 1st Team Women vs. Histon FC Ladies Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Cardea Ladies First vs. Fulbourn Institute Bluebirds First Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Netherton United Ladies & Girls First Team vs. Leverington Sports Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Newmarket Town F.C Ladies Development Team vs. March Town United Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Blackburn Community Sports Club Reserves vs. Barrowford Celtic First Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Bury FC Foundation Women's Team vs. GT7 Academy Ladies (Open Age)
05-12-2021 14:00 Euxton Girls U18 Development P - P Bolton County Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Galgate Ladies vs. Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Sir Tom Finney FC Development Women vs. Penwortham Town Ladies Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Birmingham Medsoc Women vs. FC Premier Sunday Adults
05-12-2021 14:00 Chelmsley Colts Ladies vs. Walsall Ladies Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Continental Star Women vs. Stratford Town Women's & Girls
05-12-2021 14:00 Coundon Court Development Ladies vs. Kewford Eagles Girls
05-12-2021 14:00 Gornal Athletic Ladies vs. Bournville Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Withymoor Ladies FC vs. Alvechurch Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 AFC Varsity Women vs. Cowes Sports Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Eastleigh in the Community FC Reserves Women vs. AFC Portchester
05-12-2021 14:00 Gosport Falcons Women vs. AFC Bedhampton Village First Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Liphook United Ladies vs. Andover New Street FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Cirencester Town Ladies vs. Ellwood Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 City of Gloucester Women First vs. Red Falcon Club Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Dursley Town vs. Cheltenham Civil Service Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Bishops Lydeard Ladies Development vs. Wells City Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Wellington (Ladies) vs. Ash Rangers Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Bulldogs F.C. Ladies vs. Red Rose F.C. Womens (11v11)
05-12-2021 14:00 Caister F.C. Ladies vs. Loddon United F.C. Women's
05-12-2021 14:00 Freethorpe F.C. Womens vs. Horsford F.C. Women (11v11)
05-12-2021 14:00 F.C. Viking Valkyries Women vs. KLSC F.C. Women
05-12-2021 14:00 UEA F.C. Womens 11v11 vs. Shrublands F.C. Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Charnock Ridgeway Women vs. Staveley Miners Welfare Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Dearne & District Ladies vs. Kiveton Park F.C. Ladies Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Millstone FC Ladies vs. Bolsover Town Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Ashton United FC Women vs. West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Womens Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Mossley AFC Women vs. Athletico Middleton Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Old Boltonians AFC Boltonians Ladies vs. Rochdale AFC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Sale Ladies Football Club vs. Bury AFC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Asfordby Amateurs LG&I First Women vs. Braunstone Athletic Womens
05-12-2021 14:00 Hinckley Ladies Reserves vs. Marlborough Rovers
05-12-2021 14:00 Oakham United Women vs. Leicester City LFC Development (Fosse)
05-12-2021 14:00 AFC Bentley Women vs. Rotherham United Whitehill Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Dronfield Town LFC vs. Handsworth Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Harworth Colliery LFC vs. Barnsley Women's FC Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC U21 vs. Sheffield Wednesday Ladies F.C Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Edgware Town Ladies vs. Comets (Ladies)
05-12-2021 14:00 Regents Park Rangers First Women vs. Islington Borough Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Walton Casuals Ladies Reserves vs. Headstone Manor Ladies FC
05-12-2021 14:00 AFC St Austell Ladies vs. Torquay United Women FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Bishop Lydeard Ladies vs. Bideford AFC Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Forest Green Rovers Women FC vs. Sherborne Town Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Ilminster Town LFC vs. Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Marine Academy Plymouth LFC vs. Middlezoy Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 AEK Boco LFC vs. Swindon Town Women FC Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves vs. Chipping Sodbury Town LFC
05-12-2021 14:00 Warminster Town Ladies FC vs. Paulton Rovers Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Helston Athletic Women P - P Saltash United Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Liskeard Athletic Women FC P - P Liverton United Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Liskeard Athletic Women FC vs. Plymouth Argyle Women U23s Team
05-12-2021 14:00 Liverton United Ladies vs. Feniton Women's FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Liverton United Ladies vs. Saltash United Women
05-12-2021 14:00 Leicester City Ladies vs. Rotherham United Women First
05-12-2021 14:00 Lincoln United vs. Rise Park Ladies F.C. First
05-12-2021 14:00 Loughborough Students vs. Oughtibridge WM Women FC First
05-12-2021 14:00 Mansfield Town Ladies FC vs. Notts County F.C. Women Senior
05-12-2021 14:00 Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens vs. Grimsby Town Women’s FC
05-12-2021 14:00 Notts County F.C. Women Development vs. Grimsby Borough (Ladies) First Team
05-12-2021 14:00 Sherwood F.C. Womens First vs. Cleethorpes Town Ladies First
05-12-2021 14:00 Sleaford Town Ladies First vs. Arnold Eagles F.C. Womens First
05-12-2021 14:00 St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Women FC vs. Appleby Frodingham FC Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Anstey Nomads Women vs. Thrapston Town Ladies
05-12-2021 14:00 Coalville Town Ravenettes Ladies vs. Peterborough United FC Ladies Reserves
05-12-2021 14:00 Derby County FC Women Academy vs. Oadby & Wigston Ladies DBU
05-12-2021 14:00 Ilkeston Town vs. Nottingham Forest Women F.C. Development
05-12-2021 14:00 Kettering Town Women FC vs. Loughborough Foxes Vixens First Women
05-12-2021 14:30 Plymouth Argyle vs. London Bees
05-12-2021 14:30 Worcester City Women FC Development vs. Bromsgrove Sporting Ladies FC Development
05-12-2021 15:00 Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC First Team vs. Redcar Town Ladies
05-12-2021 15:00 Bromley FC Ladies vs. Sutton United Women U23